centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4285.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2019-04-23

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.820003.83500
EUREuro4.270004.28500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.735003.76000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.925004.94500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.165500.16700
DKKDania-Korona0.571000.57300
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.445000.44700
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.406000.40800
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.050001.08000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.700002.73000
CADKanada-Dolar2.830002.86000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.590002.71000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013200.01360
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.034300.03530
CNYChiny-Juan0.570000.58500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.50000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.120000.12700
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.810004.94000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.058000.05950
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.140000.15300
ISKIslandia-Korona0.031000.03250
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.210002.24000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.585000.60000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.900000.93000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.037000.04200
GELGruzja-Lari 1.450001.60000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.035000.04000
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.680000.77000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.750001.95000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.010001.10000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.860001.02000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.390000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.30000
BRLBrazylia-Real 1.020001.10000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.200000.23000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003200.00350
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000170.00018
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.073500.07950
EUBEuro Bilon4.150004.21000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.076000.08300
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.220000.25500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000260.00029
INRIndie-Rupia 0.052000.05900
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.062000.07700
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.900000.98000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.770002.86000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.035000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.100001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.810004.94000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.13000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.170002.37000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.300005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009400.01100
QARKatar-Rial 0.920001.09000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007200.00890
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.900002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.210000.29000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.030000.04800
OMROman-Rial8.6000012.10000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.110000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.60000
E500Euro 5004.275004.28500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300