centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4310.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2018-11-21

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.780003.79000
EUREuro4.300004.31000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.795003.80500
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.820004.83000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.164500.16550
DKKDania-Korona0.575000.57700
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.440000.44200
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.415000.41700
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.020001.08000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.720002.74000
CADKanada-Dolar2.825002.84500
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.560002.69000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013200.01340
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.033500.03450
CNYChiny-Juan0.540000.56500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.51000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.116000.12500
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.650004.85000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.056000.05800
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.135000.14500
ISKIslandia-Korona0.029500.03200
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.190002.24000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.570000.59000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.900000.93000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.034000.04180
GELGruzja-Lari 1.400001.55000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.032000.04000
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.680000.83000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.770001.95000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.020001.07000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.910000.99000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.430000.48000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.240000.31000
BRLBrazylia-Real 1.050001.15000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.190000.22000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003300.00360
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.072000.07900
EUBEuro Bilon4.130004.23000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.075000.08500
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.210000.27000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00028
INRIndie-Rupia 0.050000.05400
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.067000.07700
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.860000.96000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.750002.87000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.035000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 0.850001.15000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.650004.85000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.13000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.250002.37000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.400005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009400.01100
QARKatar-Rial 0.920001.07000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.000001.40000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007200.00890
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.800002.35000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.370000.47000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.200000.34000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.021000.04900
OMROman-Rial7.000009.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000700.00110
CZKbBilon CZK0.110000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.60000
E500Euro 5004.302004.31000