centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4710.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2023-03-20

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 4.380004.41000
EUREuro4.690004.71000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.730004.76000
GBPAnglia -Funt 5.365005.38500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.194000.19600
DKKDania-Korona0.562000.60700
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.409000.41000
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.420000.42100
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.200001.35000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.945002.95000
CADKanada-Dolar3.250003.30000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.770002.82000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.011800.01240
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.032800.03680
CNYChiny-Juan0.610000.67000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.515000.61500
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.131000.14500
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.050000.06000
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.103000.10700
ISKIslandia-Korona0.027700.03420
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.400002.50000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.580000.61000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.940000.97000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.039000.04400
GELGruzja-Lari 1.620001.87000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.040000.04500
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.235000.26500
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.72000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.160001.26500
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.130001.25000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.450000.52000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.245000.27500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.870000.97000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.246000.26400
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003250.00360
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000180.00022
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.078000.09000
EUbEuro Bilon4.200004.60000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.085000.09000
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.147000.19500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000290.00032
INRIndie-Rupia 0.050000.05800
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.070000.08200
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.960001.06000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 3.200003.50000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.035000.04300
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.400001.70000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.102000.11200
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.350002.55000
JODJordania-Dinar 6.350007.15000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.070000.01200
QARKatar-Rial 1.100001.35000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.210001.39000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.009500.01350
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.450003.15000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.350000.42000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.305000.37000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04500
OMROman-Rial11.0000012.10000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000800.00150
CZbBilon CZK0.150000.18000
GBbBilon GBP4.300005.00000
E500Euro 5004.691004.71000
NPRRupia nepalska0.021000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.010000.01800
TWDDolar Tajwański0.135000.15500
US1USD 1$, 2$4.390004.44000
MDLMołdawia- Lej0.070000.22000
KWDKuwejt- Dinar13.5000016.00000
CHbBilon CHF3.100004.10000