centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4545.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2021-03-02

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.750003.77000
EUREuro4.525004.54500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.110004.13000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.220005.25000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.172000.17350
DKKDania-Korona0.608000.61100
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.440000.44400
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.445000.44800
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.050001.10000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.920002.95000
CADKanada-Dolar2.960002.99000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.470002.55000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012500.01265
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.035300.03580
CNYChiny-Juan0.530000.56000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.415000.47500
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.117000.13200
SCPSzkocja-Funt 5.030005.08000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.048500.05100
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.130000.13200
ISKIslandia-Korona0.024000.02900
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.200002.25000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.585000.60500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.910000.92000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.036000.04000
GELGruzja-Lari 1.070001.37000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.035000.03600
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.535000.57500
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.250001.45000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.000001.03000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.915000.97500
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.350000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.180000.28000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.550000.75000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.200000.22000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003260.00329
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000150.00018
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.063000.07300
EUBEuro Bilon4.270004.37000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.065000.07000
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.230000.27500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000230.00028
INRIndie-Rupia 0.043000.04800
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.065000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.750001.00000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.730002.78000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.025000.03800
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.300001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 5.030005.08000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.080000.12000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.100002.40000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.500005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.007300.00980
QARKatar-Rial 0.850001.05000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.850001.25000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.005500.00750
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.550002.25000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.200000.30000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.03500
OMROman-Rial8.8000010.80000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.140000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP4.500004.80000
E500Euro 5004.530004.54500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.018000.02500
TWDDolar Tajwański0.115000.14500