centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4590.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2021-10-18

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.950003.97000
EUREuro4.570004.59000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.275004.29500
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.400005.42000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.178000.18000
DKKDania-Korona0.612000.61400
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.466000.46800
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.453000.45500
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.180001.28000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.900002.93000
CADKanada-Dolar3.165003.18500
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.650002.73000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012600.01325
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.032500.03550
CNYChiny-Juan0.570000.59000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.420000.47000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.112500.12850
SCPSzkocja-Funt 5.000005.20000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.052500.05600
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.148000.15700
ISKIslandia-Korona0.022000.03300
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.320002.40000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.590000.62000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.880000.93000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.038500.03950
GELGruzja-Lari 1.260001.41000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.036500.04050
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.460000.51000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.100001.40000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.030001.13000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.980001.03000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.400000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.220000.27000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.650000.80000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.190000.22000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003050.00345
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000140.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.066000.07600
EUbEuro Bilon4.150004.35000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.071500.07650
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.260000.29000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00028
INRIndie-Rupia 0.045000.04650
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.075000.08500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.830000.93000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.650002.90000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.037000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.350001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 5.000005.14000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.088800.12300
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.200002.45000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.250005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.007700.00900
QARKatar-Rial 0.950001.05000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.650001.25000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006500.00850
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.850002.25000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.200000.29500
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.020000.02500
OMROman-Rial8.5000010.90000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZbBilon CZK0.151000.16100
GBbBilon GBP4.700005.10000
E500Euro 5004.571004.59000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.015500.02000
TWDDolar Tajwański0.115000.13000