centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4695.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2022-12-06

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 4.450004.47000
EUREuro4.685004.69500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.750004.76000
GBPAnglia -Funt 5.445005.45500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.191500.19250
DKKDania-Korona0.615000.62500
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.447000.44900
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.429000.43100
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.310001.37000
AUDAustralia-Dolar3.010003.03000
CADKanada-Dolar3.280003.32000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.830002.93000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.011100.01160
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.032000.03550
CNYChiny-Juan0.580000.65000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.550000.63000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.132000.14200
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.053000.06800
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.104000.10900
ISKIslandia-Korona0.028700.03270
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.340002.49000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.560000.63000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.940000.98500
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.040000.04550
GELGruzja-Lari 1.630001.90000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.038400.04480
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.240000.28500
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.72000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.190001.45000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.160001.30000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.440000.50000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.260000.29000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.800000.98000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.240000.27000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003150.00385
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000190.00024
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.075000.08500
EUbEuro Bilon4.200004.60000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.085000.09800
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.195000.26500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000300.00038
INRIndie-Rupia 0.048000.05300
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.077000.08500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 1.000001.10000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 3.100003.52000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.036000.04500
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.450001.73000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.110000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.300002.80000
JODJordania-Dinar 6.400007.50000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009000.01100
QARKatar-Rial 1.200001.45000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.200001.40000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.009000.01400
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.500003.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.350000.45000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.310000.37000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04500
OMROman-Rial12.0000014.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZbBilon CZK0.160000.17000
GBbBilon GBP4.600005.20000
E500Euro 5004.686004.69500
NPRRupia nepalska0.021000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.010000.02000
TWDDolar Tajwański0.130000.16000
US1USD 1$, 2$4.480004.53000
MDLMołdawia- Lej0.180000.23000
KWDKuwejt- Dinar12.5000014.90000