centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4410.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2020-08-04

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.745003.77500
EUREuro4.390004.41000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.080004.11000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.860004.89000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.166500.16800
DKKDania-Korona0.589000.59200
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.406000.40900
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.424000.42700
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.020001.12000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.660002.69000
CADKanada-Dolar2.780002.80000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.360002.59000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012700.01290
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.035500.03700
CNYChiny-Juan0.435000.56500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.445000.49500
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.111000.13100
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.700004.85000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.049000.05500
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.135000.15000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.026500.02850
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.280002.34000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.595000.60500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.910000.94000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.035500.03850
GELGruzja-Lari 1.160001.44000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.037000.04100
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.500000.67000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.400001.70000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 0.930001.09000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.890000.99000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.350000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.190000.29000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.620000.87000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.155000.21000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002870.00333
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000100.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.068000.08300
EUBEuro Bilon4.150004.30000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.057000.07700
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.210000.31000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000190.00031
INRIndie-Rupia 0.045500.05550
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.069000.07900
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.770000.97000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.450002.80000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.030000.03900
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.250001.55000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.700004.79000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.085000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.150002.45000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.600005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.008000.01000
QARKatar-Rial 0.950001.15000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.970001.27000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006800.00830
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.650002.45000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.225000.30500
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.03500
OMROman-Rial8.9000010.90000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.125000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP4.100004.60000
E500Euro 5004.392004.41000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.018000.02600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.115000.13500