centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4255.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2019-06-24

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.730003.75000
EUREuro4.240004.25500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.825003.84000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.735004.75500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.165000.16650
DKKDania-Korona0.567000.56900
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.438000.44000
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.399000.40100
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.020001.10000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.580002.61000
CADKanada-Dolar2.820002.85000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.400002.70000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013200.01350
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.034900.03600
CNYChiny-Juan0.555000.58500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.52000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.120000.12700
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.650004.80000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.058500.06100
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.142000.15000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.030000.03300
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.220002.24500
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.580000.59500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.910000.93000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.037000.04200
GELGruzja-Lari 1.450001.55000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.035000.04000
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.670000.77000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.850002.05000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.050001.10000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.870001.06000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.390000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.30000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.930001.05000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.200000.23000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003200.00350
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00018
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.073500.07950
EUBEuro Bilon4.100004.20000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.076000.08300
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.230000.26000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000270.00030
INRIndie-Rupia 0.053000.05800
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.062000.07700
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.900000.98000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.730002.84000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.035000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.100001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.650004.80000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.13000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.170002.37000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.300005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009800.01100
QARKatar-Rial 0.920001.09000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007500.00890
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.900002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.210000.29000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.030000.04800
OMROman-Rial8.6000012.10000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.110000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.60000
E500Euro 5004.241004.25500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300