centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4280.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2019-12-07

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.865003.88500
EUREuro4.265004.28000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.900003.92000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.055005.07500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.166000.16800
DKKDania-Korona0.570000.57300
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.420000.42200
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.404000.40600
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.110001.19000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.640002.66000
CADKanada-Dolar2.900002.92000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.500002.70000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012700.01330
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.035000.03750
CNYChiny-Juan0.555000.58500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.52000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.129000.13900
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.800004.95000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.060000.06300
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.155000.17000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.028500.03150
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.190002.25000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.560000.59000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.850000.95000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.035000.04000
GELGruzja-Lari 1.280001.53000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.031000.04100
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.650000.77000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.700002.00000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.040001.14000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.910001.09000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.400000.48000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.30000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.950001.10000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.205000.23500
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003200.00370
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000170.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.072000.08200
EUBEuro Bilon4.050004.25000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.073000.08300
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.240000.29000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000280.00031
INRIndie-Rupia 0.052000.06200
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.065000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.900001.00000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.750002.97000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.037000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.350001.55000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.700004.95000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.150002.40000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.350005.95000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009500.01200
QARKatar-Rial 0.950001.15000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007000.00900
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.100002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.240000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.020000.04000
OMROman-Rial9.0000011.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP4.000004.90000
E500Euro 5004.266004.28000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.021000.02600