centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4295.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2018-05-19

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.640003.66000
EUREuro4.280004.29500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.640003.66000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.900004.91500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.166000.16750
DKKDania-Korona0.574000.57600
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.446000.44800
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.414000.41600
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.010001.07000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.720002.74000
CADKanada-Dolar2.820002.84000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.480002.68000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013500.01370
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.033100.03410
CNYChiny-Juan0.570000.59500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.430000.55000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.111500.11650
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.700004.85000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.059000.06150
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.138000.14800
ISKIslandia-Korona0.034400.03590
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.185002.23500
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.580000.59500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.910000.94000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.034000.03900
GELGruzja-Lari 1.420001.62000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.032000.03600
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.830000.96000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.650002.15000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 0.940001.01000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.640000.94000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.360000.46000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.150000.35000
BRLBrazylia-Real 1.050001.14500
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.190000.23000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002600.00360
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00020
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.069000.07900
EUBEuro Bilon4.100004.18000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.068000.07800
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.200000.30000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000210.00035
INRIndie-Rupia 0.051000.06100
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.065000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.880000.98000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.650002.75000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.030000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 0.700001.30000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.700004.80000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.100000.15000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.100002.30000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.010005.49000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009000.01200
QARKatar-Rial 0.770000.97000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.000001.40000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006000.01100
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.500002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.370000.47000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.200000.45000
OMROman-Rial8.000008.60000
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000700.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.30000