centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4345.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2024-02-25

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.970004.01000
EUREuro4.305004.34500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.510004.55000
GBPAnglia -Funt 5.010005.05000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.168000.17300
DKKDania-Korona0.535000.55500
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.340000.35000
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.375000.38500
ILSIzrael-Szekel 0.990001.06000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.620002.67000
CADKanada-Dolar2.900002.95000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.505002.70500
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.011100.01150
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.027300.02920
CNYChiny-Juan0.561000.59100
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.490000.54000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.115100.12110
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.040000.04350
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.101500.10450
ISKIslandia-Korona0.025800.03030
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.225002.37000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.400000.50000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.875000.89500
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.036500.04250
GELGruzja-Lari 1.420001.72000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.042200.04620
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.135500.15450
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.60000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.100001.20000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.020001.16000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.425000.47500
ZARRPA-Rand 0.210000.25000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.825000.99500
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.247500.25750
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003010.00329
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000170.00020
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.073500.07950
EUbEuro Bilon4.000004.25000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.072000.08200
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.050000.12800
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000260.00031
INRIndie-Rupia 0.048150.05145
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.071000.07900
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.845000.90500
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.790003.39000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.025000.03400
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.250001.50000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.090000.11000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.100002.35000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.350006.35000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.008000.01100
QARKatar-Rial 1.000001.19500
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.050001.30000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.010000.01300
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.250002.75000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.320000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.270000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.026500.04500
OMROman-Rial10.0000011.50000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.003850.00495
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000800.00110
CZbBilon CZK0.145000.16500
GBbBilon GBP4.000004.80000
E500Euro 5004.306004.34500
NPRRupia nepalska0.021000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.013000.01600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.122000.14600
US1USD 1$, 2$3.990004.01000
MDLMołdawia- Lej0.150000.22000
KWDKuwejt- Dinar11.7000013.30000
CHbBilon CHF3.800004.10000