centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4600.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2021-07-27

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.880003.90000
EUREuro4.580004.60000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.235004.26000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.350005.38000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.176500.17850
DKKDania-Korona0.614000.61700
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.435000.43800
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.448000.45000
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.000001.17000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.840002.87000
CADKanada-Dolar3.070003.09000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.620002.65000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012600.01310
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.034000.03500
CNYChiny-Juan0.535000.58500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.450000.52000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.108000.12300
SCPSzkocja-Funt 5.070005.19000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.050000.05500
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.144000.15200
ISKIslandia-Korona0.028000.03300
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.350002.45000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.615000.63500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.920000.97000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.038500.04000
GELGruzja-Lari 1.200001.43000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.039000.04300
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.450000.52000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.100001.40000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 0.980001.05000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.965000.98500
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.370000.44000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.230000.27000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.600000.70000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.200000.21000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003250.00335
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00017
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.060000.07000
EUBEuro Bilon4.100004.37000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.069000.07600
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.240000.27000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00028
INRIndie-Rupia 0.044000.04700
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.070000.07800
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.800000.95000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.750002.95000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.034000.03900
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.300001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 5.070005.15000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.088000.12300
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.200002.45000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.700005.70000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.007300.00930
QARKatar-Rial 0.850000.95000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.750001.25000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006500.00900
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.800002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.200000.30000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.020000.03000
OMROman-Rial8.5000010.90000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.152000.15700
GBPbBilon GBP4.600004.90000
E500Euro 5004.580004.60000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.015500.02000
TWDDolar Tajwański0.115000.13000