centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4285.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2020-02-23

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.940003.97000
EUREuro4.260004.28500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.020004.05000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.080005.13000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.170000.17200
DKKDania-Korona0.570000.57400
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.422000.42600
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.403000.40700
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.150001.20000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.600002.65000
CADKanada-Dolar2.970003.00000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.480002.60000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012400.01270
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.035700.03680
CNYChiny-Juan0.500000.54500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.490000.52000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.128000.13800
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.850004.95000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.060500.06250
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.155000.17000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.029000.03200
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.125002.23500
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.585000.59500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.885000.93500
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.036000.03900
GELGruzja-Lari 1.400001.50000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.035000.03950
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.650000.73000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.700001.90000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.080001.12000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.000001.09000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.420000.47000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.255000.30500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.910001.00000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.210000.23000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003250.00355
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000180.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.076000.08300
EUBEuro Bilon4.100004.20000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.075000.08100
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.250000.29000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000280.00033
INRIndie-Rupia 0.053500.05850
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.065000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.900001.00000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.750002.89000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.036000.04400
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.350001.55000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.850004.95000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.100002.40000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.600006.00000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009500.01200
QARKatar-Rial 0.950001.15000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.200001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007000.00900
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.100002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.250000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.020000.04000
OMROman-Rial9.5000011.30000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP4.000004.90000
E500Euro 5004.262004.28500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.021000.02600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.110000.14500