centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4580.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2021-05-07

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.760003.80000
EUREuro4.550004.58000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.150004.18000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.230005.26000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.176000.17750
DKKDania-Korona0.610000.61400
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.452000.45600
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.448000.45100
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.100001.22000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.920002.95000
CADKanada-Dolar3.070003.10000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.570002.67000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012600.01270
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.034700.03520
CNYChiny-Juan0.540000.58000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.465000.51500
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.116500.12650
SCPSzkocja-Funt 5.070005.15000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.051000.05450
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.134000.13800
ISKIslandia-Korona0.026000.03100
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.340002.39000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.615000.63000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.925000.97000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.038000.04050
GELGruzja-Lari 1.080001.38000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.038000.04500
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.480000.57000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.300001.50000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.075001.09500
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.935000.96500
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.370000.44000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.27500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.600000.80000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.195000.24000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003200.00335
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000180.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.067000.07700
EUBEuro Bilon4.150004.35000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.071000.07900
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.230000.26500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00028
INRIndie-Rupia 0.041500.04850
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.070000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.800000.95000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.730002.81000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.035000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.300001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 5.070005.15000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.088000.12300
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.100002.50000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.700005.70000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.007300.00930
QARKatar-Rial 0.880000.98000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.750001.25000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006000.00800
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.650002.15000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.250000.30000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.021000.03100
OMROman-Rial9.1000010.90000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.145000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP4.300004.90000
E500Euro 5004.552004.58000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.015500.02450
TWDDolar Tajwański0.118000.13800