centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4675.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2021-11-30

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 4.100004.14000
EUREuro4.655004.67500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.470004.50000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.460005.48000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.181500.18250
DKKDania-Korona0.624000.62700
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.450000.45300
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.451000.45400
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.140001.34000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.920002.94000
CADKanada-Dolar3.200003.22000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.700002.90000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012500.01280
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.033700.03520
CNYChiny-Juan0.630000.66000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.430000.53000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.120000.13500
SCPSzkocja-Funt 5.100005.40000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.053000.05600
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.152000.15700
ISKIslandia-Korona0.025000.03000
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.330002.38000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.600000.63000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.920000.97000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.038500.04050
GELGruzja-Lari 1.250001.40000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.036000.04000
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.300000.40000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 0.800001.60000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.110001.19000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.920001.02000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.440000.49000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.245000.27500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.750000.85000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.195000.21500
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003050.00345
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.066000.07600
EUbEuro Bilon4.200004.40000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.076000.08100
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.265000.28500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00028
INRIndie-Rupia 0.045500.05550
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.075000.08500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.850000.95000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.650002.95000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.037000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.350001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 5.000005.14000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.088000.12300
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.250002.45000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.400005.90000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.007500.00950
QARKatar-Rial 0.950001.05000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.850001.25000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006500.00950
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.000002.40000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.300000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.245000.29500
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.020000.02500
OMROman-Rial9.0000011.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZbBilon CZK0.151000.16100
GBbBilon GBP4.700005.10000
E500Euro 5004.660004.67500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.015500.02000
TWDDolar Tajwański0.120000.14500