centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4485.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2020-12-04

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.690003.72000
EUREuro4.460004.48500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.125004.15000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.940004.96000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.167500.16900
DKKDania-Korona0.597000.60000
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.416000.41900
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.433000.43500
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.020001.05000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.720002.75000
CADKanada-Dolar2.850002.87000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.420002.62000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012000.01250
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.035200.03570
CNYChiny-Juan0.525000.54500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.420000.47000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.112000.12700
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.780004.95000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.047000.05000
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.125000.13000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.023000.02800
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.265002.30500
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.590000.63000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.870000.92000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.035100.03910
GELGruzja-Lari 1.010001.31000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.033500.03550
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.460000.60000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.40000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 0.930001.03000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.850001.00000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.330000.43000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.180000.28000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.650000.80000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.160000.19000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002900.00340
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000090.00017
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.063000.07300
EUBEuro Bilon4.200004.30000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.055000.06500
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.200000.25000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000200.00030
INRIndie-Rupia 0.042500.05050
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.060000.07000
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.750000.95000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.500002.75000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.030000.03800
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.250001.45000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.600004.90000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.080000.12000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.050002.35000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.600005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.007300.00980
QARKatar-Rial 0.850001.05000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.850001.25000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006000.00800
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.550002.25000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.210000.29000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.03500
OMROman-Rial8.3000010.80000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.135000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP4.150004.65000
E500Euro 5004.467004.48500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.018000.02500
TWDDolar Tajwański0.115000.13500