centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4450.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2020-06-05

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.930003.96000
EUREuro4.430004.45000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.070004.09500
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.950004.98000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.165500.16650
DKKDania-Korona0.591000.59400
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.419000.42200
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.424000.42700
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.030001.18000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.720002.74000
CADKanada-Dolar2.900002.93000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.050002.55000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012350.01285
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.035000.03700
CNYChiny-Juan0.505000.57500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.510000.56000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.105000.13000
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.770004.92000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.056000.05900
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.140000.15700
ISKIslandia-Korona0.025500.03050
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.150002.35000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.575000.61500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.880000.93000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.031000.03900
GELGruzja-Lari 1.200001.45000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.031000.03800
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.550000.70000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.400001.80000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.030001.13000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.950001.10000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.370000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.195000.28500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.670000.87000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.150000.20000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002950.00365
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000140.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.068000.08800
EUBEuro Bilon4.200004.35000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.068000.08300
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.230000.30000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00029
INRIndie-Rupia 0.048000.05800
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.059000.07900
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.800001.00000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.720002.90000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.032000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.100001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.770004.92000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.095000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.000002.50000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.300005.90000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009200.01200
QARKatar-Rial 0.900001.15000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.050001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007500.00950
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.100002.60000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.220000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.03500
OMROman-Rial9.5000011.30000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP4.000004.90000
E500Euro 5004.432004.45000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.016000.02600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.105000.14500