centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4550.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2020-03-30

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 4.070004.12000
EUREuro4.500004.55000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.250004.29000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 5.020005.07000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.163000.16700
DKKDania-Korona0.602000.61000
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.382000.39200
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.405000.41500
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.000001.13000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.490002.53000
CADKanada-Dolar2.880002.93000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.050002.55000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012000.01270
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.036000.03800
CNYChiny-Juan0.500000.60000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.450000.55000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.100000.13000
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.600004.80000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.050000.05800
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.130000.15800
ISKIslandia-Korona0.025500.03050
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.120002.25000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.500000.60000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.800000.90000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.031000.03900
GELGruzja-Lari 1.200001.45000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.032000.03800
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.500000.69000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.400001.80000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.000001.15000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.950001.10000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.370000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.195000.28500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.700000.90000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.150000.20000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002950.00355
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000140.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.063000.08300
EUBEuro Bilon4.200004.40000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.072000.08200
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.250000.29500
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000240.00029
INRIndie-Rupia 0.048000.05600
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.055000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.800001.00000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.650002.85000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.032000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.100001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.600004.80000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.000002.40000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.300005.90000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009200.01200
QARKatar-Rial 0.900001.15000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.050001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007000.00900
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.100002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.220000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.03500
OMROman-Rial9.5000011.30000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP4.000004.90000
E500Euro 5004.502004.55000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.016000.02600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.105000.14500