centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4300.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2019-10-15

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.890003.91000
EUREuro4.280004.30000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.895003.91500
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.910004.93000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.165000.16750
DKKDania-Korona0.572000.57400
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.425000.42700
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.394000.39600
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.080001.18000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.620002.65000
CADKanada-Dolar2.930002.96000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.450002.65000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012900.01340
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.036000.03800
CNYChiny-Juan0.545000.58000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.52000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.125000.14500
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.600004.85000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.058500.06150
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.155000.17000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.031000.03350
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.200002.29000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.570000.61000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.850000.94000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.037000.04200
GELGruzja-Lari 1.350001.55000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.037000.04200
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.690000.77000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.880002.05000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.000001.10000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.910001.09000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.430000.48000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.30000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.950001.10000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.195000.22500
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003100.00360
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00018
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.076000.08300
EUBEuro Bilon4.050004.20000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.074000.08400
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.240000.29000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000280.00031
INRIndie-Rupia 0.055000.05950
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.065000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.920001.00000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.820002.98000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.037000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.350001.55000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.600004.85000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.190002.39000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.450005.95000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009500.01200
QARKatar-Rial 0.970001.12000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007000.00900
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.100002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.270000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04500
OMROman-Rial8.2000011.30000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.60000
E500Euro 5004.282004.30000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.021000.02900