centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4620.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2022-05-27

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 4.250004.32000
EUREuro4.560004.62000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.450004.50000
GBPAnglia -Funt 5.360005.42000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.184500.18700
DKKDania-Korona0.612000.61800
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.444000.45000
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.431000.43800
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.250001.40000
AUDAustralia-Dolar3.020003.08000
CADKanada-Dolar3.320003.39000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.700002.95000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.011500.01240
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.033500.03500
CNYChiny-Juan0.655000.68500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.510000.55000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.131000.13800
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.040000.06300
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.100000.12000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.030000.03500
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.380002.48000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.610000.65000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.950000.98000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.040000.04300
GELGruzja-Lari 1.510001.65000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.040000.04300
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.265000.38500
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.70000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.150001.35000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.060001.11000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.450000.55000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.265000.29500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.930001.03000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.225000.23500
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003500.00380
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000190.00023
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.087000.09700
EUbEuro Bilon4.300004.45000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.082000.08700
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.270000.32000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000300.00033
INRIndie-Rupia 0.052000.06000
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.077000.08400
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.930001.03000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 3.000003.35000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.040000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.500001.70000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.110000.13000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.300002.60000
JODJordania-Dinar 6.400006.70000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.008000.01000
QARKatar-Rial 1.100001.30000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.30000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007000.01000
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.400002.80000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.330000.43000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.300000.35000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.028000.04800
OMROman-Rial11.0000012.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZbBilon CZK0.160000.17000
GBbBilon GBP5.000005.30000
E500Euro 5004.570004.62000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.012000.02200
TWDDolar Tajwański0.130000.15500
USD1USD 1$, 2$4.270004.32000
MDLMołdawia- Lej0.175000.22500
KWDKuwejt- Dinar12.1000014.60000