centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4700.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2022-08-16

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 4.560004.64000
EUREuro4.650004.70000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.810004.88000
GBPAnglia -Funt 5.530005.58000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.189000.19300
DKKDania-Korona0.625000.63000
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.470000.47600
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.440000.44700
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.320001.45000
AUDAustralia-Dolar3.200003.24000
CADKanada-Dolar3.550003.60000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.750003.00000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.011900.01220
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.033000.03600
CNYChiny-Juan0.655000.69500
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.560000.61000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.134000.14100
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.058000.06900
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.105000.11400
ISKIslandia-Korona0.030500.03550
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.450002.55000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.630000.66500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.940001.04000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.040000.04400
GELGruzja-Lari 1.680001.88000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.043000.04600
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.250000.33000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.70000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.150001.30000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.150001.28000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.450000.50000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.265000.29500
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.840000.94000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.230000.24500
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003100.00385
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000170.00022
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.088000.09300
EUbEuro Bilon4.350004.55000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.090000.09500
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.275000.30000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000330.00036
INRIndie-Rupia 0.055000.06500
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.079000.08400
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.950001.05000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 3.100003.45000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.038000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.530001.73000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.110000.13000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.400002.80000
JODJordania-Dinar 6.500007.00000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.008000.00900
QARKatar-Rial 1.200001.40000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.30000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.009000.01200
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.500002.80000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.350000.45000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.300000.35000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04500
OMROman-Rial12.0000013.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZbBilon CZK0.160000.17000
GBbBilon GBP5.000005.30000
E500Euro 5004.652004.70000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.010000.02000
TWDDolar Tajwański0.140000.16000
US1USD 1$, 2$4.620004.64000
MDLMołdawia- Lej0.180000.23000
KWDKuwejt- Dinar12.8000014.80000