centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4465.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2020-09-19

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.770003.79000
EUREuro4.445004.46500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.120004.14000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.840004.87000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.165500.16700
DKKDania-Korona0.596000.59800
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.412000.41500
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.425000.42800
ILSIzrael-Szekel 0.980001.15000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.730002.75000
CADKanada-Dolar2.840002.86000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.360002.59000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.012100.01270
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.034200.03600
CNYChiny-Juan0.500000.56000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.445000.49500
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.111000.12800
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.770004.90000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.046000.05000
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.125000.14000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.023000.02650
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.230002.35000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.580000.62000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.850000.93000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.035500.03850
GELGruzja-Lari 1.000001.30000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.035000.04100
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.530000.67000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.200001.50000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 0.930001.03000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.890000.99000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.350000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.190000.29000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.620000.80000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.155000.21000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002870.00333
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000100.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.068000.08300
EUBEuro Bilon4.150004.30000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.057000.07700
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.210000.31000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000190.00031
INRIndie-Rupia 0.045500.05550
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.060000.07900
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.770000.97000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.400002.80000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.030000.03900
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.250001.55000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.700004.82000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.085000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.150002.45000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.600005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.008000.01000
QARKatar-Rial 0.950001.15000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 0.970001.27000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006800.00830
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.650002.45000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.200000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.225000.30500
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.03500
OMROman-Rial8.9000010.90000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.004500.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.125000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP4.100004.60000
E500Euro 5004.447004.46500
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.018000.02600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.115000.13500