centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4380.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2019-08-23

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.920003.94000
EUREuro4.350004.38000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.010004.03000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.800004.82000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.168000.16950
DKKDania-Korona0.583000.58600
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.434000.43700
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.404000.40700
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.080001.18000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.640002.69000
CADKanada-Dolar2.940002.98000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.400002.60000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013300.01370
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.036000.03800
CNYChiny-Juan0.540000.59000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.52000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.126000.13600
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.500004.70000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.059500.06150
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.150000.17000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.030500.03350
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.220002.29000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.592000.62200
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.910000.97000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.037000.04200
GELGruzja-Lari 1.350001.55000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.036500.04150
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.680000.78000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.920002.07000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.000001.10000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.910001.09000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.400000.45000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.30000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.950001.10000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.190000.22000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003100.00360
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00018
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.075000.08000
EUBEuro Bilon4.050004.20000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.074000.08400
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.240000.29000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000270.00030
INRIndie-Rupia 0.054000.05900
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.065000.07500
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.910000.99000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.780002.93000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.037000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.300001.50000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.500004.70000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.12500
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.190002.39000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.450005.95000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009500.01100
QARKatar-Rial 0.970001.12000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007000.00900
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.000002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.210000.29000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04500
OMROman-Rial9.0000012.00000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.001000.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.60000
E500Euro 5004.352004.38000
NPRRupia nepalska0.023000.04300