centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4305.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2018-08-17

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.770003.78500
EUREuro4.290004.30500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.785003.80000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.785004.80500
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.166000.16750
DKKDania-Korona0.576000.57800
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.442000.44400
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.409000.41100
ILSIzrael-Szekel 0.970001.02500
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.730002.75000
CADKanada-Dolar2.860002.88000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.500002.65000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013400.01350
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.033600.03490
CNYChiny-Juan0.515000.56000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.410000.50000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.113000.12300
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.670004.79000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.055200.05900
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.135000.15000
ISKIslandia-Korona0.034500.03640
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.230002.26000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.590000.59700
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.920000.97000
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.037500.04180
GELGruzja-Lari 1.550001.68000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.035000.04100
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.650000.82000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.700001.98000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 0.960001.03000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.930001.03000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.400000.50000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.210000.31000
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.850001.03000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.170000.21000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003300.00369
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.066500.07400
EUBEuro Bilon4.130004.23000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.073000.08300
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.180000.25000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000210.00029
INRIndie-Rupia 0.045000.05850
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.067000.07700
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.860000.95000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.650002.85000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.030000.03780
TNDTunezja-Dinar 0.850001.15000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.650004.78000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.120000.15000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.200002.37000
JODJordania-Dinar 4.800005.23000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009000.01180
QARKatar-Rial 0.800001.10000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.000001.40000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.006000.01100
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.500002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.370000.47000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.200000.45000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.021000.04900
OMROman-Rial7.000009.00000
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000700.00150
CZKbBilon CZK0.120000.15500
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.30000