centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4335.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2019-02-19

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.820003.84000
EUREuro4.325004.33500
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 3.810003.83000
GBPWielka Brytania-Funt 4.960004.98000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.167500.16850
DKKDania-Korona0.578000.58000
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.442000.44400
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.408000.41000
ILSIzrael-Szekel 1.060001.09000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.730002.74500
CADKanada-Dolar2.880002.90000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.550002.75000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.013400.01360
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.034000.03550
CNYChiny-Juan0.540000.57000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.470000.51000
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.124000.12900
SCPSzkocja-Funt 4.700004.85000
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.056000.05800
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.136000.14400
ISKIslandia-Korona0.029000.03200
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.210002.24000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.580000.59500
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.890000.90500
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.034000.04180
GELGruzja-Lari 1.400001.60000
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.032000.03900
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.700000.80000
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 1.690001.90000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.020001.08000
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 0.860001.02000
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.380000.47000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.250000.30000
BRLBrazylia-Real 1.050001.15000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.195000.22500
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.003200.00355
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000160.00019
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.072000.07900
EUBEuro Bilon4.100004.28000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.076000.08300
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.210000.26000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000250.00029
INRIndie-Rupia 0.051000.05600
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.062000.07700
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.900000.98000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.780002.90000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.035000.04200
TNDTunezja-Dinar 0.850001.25000
IEPIrlandia-Funt 4.700004.85000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.105000.13000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.150002.37000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.300005.80000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.009400.01100
QARKatar-Rial 0.920001.09000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.100001.35000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.007200.00890
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat1.900002.50000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.260000.39000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.210000.29000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04900
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.005000.00650
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000800.00120
CZKbBilon CZK0.110000.15000
GBPbBilon GBP3.900004.60000
E500Euro 5004.326004.33500