centnet

Calculate exchange rate value

I want to:

For EUR 1000

you will only have to pay:

PLN 4320.00

Reserve a rate

Current negotiable currency exchange rates 2024-07-19

Whether you are planning a trip abroad or want to exchange a foreign currency for PLN, CENT Currency Exchange, in the very centre of Wrocław, is the right place to go. We offer the greatest range of currencies in the city and offer great prices.

Before visiting our office, it is a good idea to check the exchange rates available on our website and refer to them later when negotiating. In addition, due to the fluctuations in exchange rates, it is best to negotiate them via phone or arrange exchange dates.

Visit CENT CURRENCY EXCHANGE, the cheapest currency exchange in Wrocław.

SymbolCurrency nameExchange buysExchange sells
USDStany Zjednoczone-Dolar 3.920003.96000
EUREuro4.270004.32000
CHFSzwajcaria-Frank 4.400004.44000
GBPAnglia -Funt 5.050005.08000
CZKCzechy-Korona 0.168500.17050
DKKDania-Korona0.521000.52900
NOKNorwegia-Korona 0.310000.33000
SEKSzwecja-Korona 0.361000.36900
ILSIzrael-Szekel 0.970001.07000
AUDAustralia-Dolar2.620002.67000
CADKanada-Dolar2.850002.90000
NZDNowa Zelandia-Dolar 2.420002.55000
HUFWęgry-Forint 0.010900.01130
JPYJaponia-Yen 0.024500.02800
CNYChiny-Juan0.540000.59000
HKDHongKong-Dolar 0.465000.51500
THBTajlandia-Bat 0.110500.11750
RUBRosja-Rubel 0.039500.04250
UAHUkraina-Hrywna 0.090000.09400
ISKIslandia-Korona0.024000.02900
BGNBułgaria-Lew 2.190002.31000
HRKChorwacja-Kuna0.350000.50000
ROLRumunia-Lej 0.865000.91500
RSDSerbia-Dinar 0.035100.04100
GELGruzja-Lari 1.455001.59500
ALLAlbania-Lek 0.043600.04590
TRLTurcja-Lira 0.123000.13400
BYBBiałoruś-Rubel 0.920001.35000
AEDZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie-Dirham 1.020001.11500
SARArabia Saudyjska-Rial 1.035001.14500
MADMaroko-Dirham 0.421000.47000
ZARRPA-Rand 0.206000.23900
BRLBrazylia-Real 0.700000.84000
MXNMeksyk-Peso 0.220000.25000
KRWKorea południowa-Won 0.002860.00326
VNDWietnam-Dong 0.000150.00018
PHPFilipiny-Peso 0.070000.08000
EUbEuro Bilon4.050004.24000
DOPDominikana-Peso 0.071000.07900
EGPEgipt-Funt 0.070000.10000
IDRIndonezja-Rupia 0.000230.00030
INRIndie-Rupia 0.046000.05000
MKDMacedonia-Denar 0.070000.07900
MYRMalezja-Ringgit 0.860000.92000
SGDSingapur-Dolar 2.830003.03000
KESKenia-Szyling 0.023000.04000
TNDTunezja-Dinar 1.220001.50000
MURMauritius-Rupia 0.080000.11000
BAMBośnia i Hercegowina-Marka 2.250002.40000
JODJordania-Dinar 5.300006.35000
KZTKazachstan-Tenge 0.008000.01100
QARKatar-Rial 1.010001.11000
PENPeru-Nowy Sol 1.020001.30000
AMDArmenia-Dram 0.010000.01300
AZMAzerbejdżan-Manat2.200002.75000
SCRSeszele-Rupia 0.300000.40000
MVRMalediwy-Rupia 0.260000.32000
JMDJamajka Dolar 0.025000.04500
OMROman-Rial10.0000011.50000
CLPPeso Chilijskie0.003800.00495
COPKolumbia-Peso 0.000600.00110
CZbBilon CZK0.145000.16500
GBbBilon GBP4.000004.45000
E500Euro 5004.275004.32000
NPRRupia nepalska0.020000.04300
LKRRupia Lankijska 0.011000.01600
TWDDolar Tajwański0.120000.14600
US1USD 1$, 2$3.930003.96000
MDLMołdawia- Lej0.130000.22000
KWDKuwejt- Dinar11.0000013.30000
CHbBilon CHF3.800004.10000